Mēness nometnes izaicinājums
Airbus un Autodesk logotips      EKA logotips
Explorers gallery 2022 – Moon Camp Challenge
For a better experience please change your browser to CHROME, FIREFOX, OPERA or Internet Explorer.

Explorers gallery 2022

Moon Camp Explorers Gallery 2021-2022

In Moon Camp Explorers each team’s mission is to 3D design a complete Moon Camp using Tinkercad. They also have to explain how they will use local resources, protect astronauts from the dangerous of space and describe the living and working facilities.


  Hermaszewski Moon Camp
  Pirmā vieta



  V Liceum Ogólnokształcące im. Księcia Józefa
    Polija
  Killa Wintata
  Pirmā vieta



  FEPPA San Calixto
    Bolīvija
  Polus Satus
  Otrā vieta



  Ilfordas apgabala vidusskola
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  Utopia
  Otrā vieta



  YoLabs
    Indija
  European Space Hotel
  Trešā vieta



  Eiropas skola Den Hāgā
    Nīderlande
  Kalpana
  Trešā vieta



  Ashoka Universal School and Delhi Public School
    Indija
  Team 2022
  Augstu novērtētais dizains



  Agrupamento de Escolas Pedro Eanes Lobato
    Portugāle
  LOS LAKERS



  IES INCA GARCILASO
    Spānija
  LAS MEJORES LUNÁTIKAS



  IES INCA GARCILASO
    Spānija
  Space Monkeys



  Colégio Vasco da Gama
    Portugāle
  Equipo A



  I.E.S Fuente Grande
    Spānija
  Crateras Lunares



  Colégio Vasco da Gama
    Portugāle
  The three in the moon



  Colégio Vasco da Gama
    Portugāle
  Mission HÉCATE



  École Secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  Cheburashki



  Krasnoyarsk secondary school #3
    Russia
  Luis Carrillo de



  IES Luis Carrillo de Sotomayor
    Spānija
  Toupeiras lunares



  Colégio Vasco da Gama
    Portugāle
  Kenza&Flore Moon Camp



  Eiropas skola Den Hāgā
    Nīderlande
  Olivia&Roxane Moon



  Eiropas skola Den Hāgā
    Nīderlande
  French connection!



  Eiropas skola Den Hāgā
    Nīderlande
  IES Retamar



  IES Retamar
    Spānija
  Herdemann Moon Camp



  Eiropas skola Den Hāgā
    Nīderlande
  The Other



  Overseas Chinese Academy of Chiway Suzhou
    Ķīna
  Sankhajit Team



  Birla High School Mukundapur
    Indija
  SURVIVAL MOON BASE



  I.E.S. IPAGRO
    Spānija
  402_Ilan_Alperen



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  402_Martin_Mathias_Malone



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  402_Jabrastan



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  402_Lana_Malak_Sara



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  402_Enzo_Mathieu_Omar_Elouan



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  402_Clara_Melina_Hanna_Cyrine



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  403_Matt_Thomas_Mael_Damien



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  403_Raouf_HE



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  403_ridan_anis_sergey_enzo



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  403_Narek_Loris_wassim_yanis



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  403_shade_camille_louisa_kymia



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  403_Neyla_Khadidja



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  404_halime_oceane_blessing



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  404 orane_tina_marwa



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  404_lino_luc_jules



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  404_lena_marie_leane



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  404_jade_alizé



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  404 lea_melusine_hermine



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  404_louan_nouh



  college jean jaures
    Francija
  Man camp Exploters



  Escuela Europea Alicante
    Spānija
  Milky Way galaxy



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Horizon



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Dream moon camp



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  The Moon Conquerors



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Mission Armstrong



  École Secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  xXMoonXx



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Beyond Beginnings



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  sdsavio_ubeda1



  Salesian School Santo Domingo Savio
    Spānija
  Team EST



  Discovery Charter School
    United States
  SmlBrain



  École secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  RAMBGENESIS



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  MOON WALKERS



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Moon Pioneers



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Chandrakhoj



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Mission des 4 filles



  École Secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  BakonMedia



  Belmont School
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  Team Resilience



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  The Lunar Campers



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Starship Kainotomia



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Hateize



  Escola Secundária de Esmoriz
    Portugāle
  LunarX



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  THE



  Colegio Estudiantes Las Tablas
    Spānija
  Luna Vita Nova



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Phoenix



  IES Elena García Armada
    Spānija
  Lunar Team



  Ecole de Martainville
    Francija
  SPACE DRAGONS



  Ecole de Martainville
    Francija
  LUNAR FC



  Ecole de Martainville
    Francija
  GALAXY CATS



  Ecole de Martainville
    Francija
  SPACE HORSE



  Ecole de Martainville
    Francija
  Oktopoppers



  Van Brienenoordschool
    Nīderlande
  Mass



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Les Motivés



  École secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  Moi



  École secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  Les super licornes



  École secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  Vincentyébo



  École secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  Team01



  École secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  Team02



  École secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  Team03



  École secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  Colombian Explorers



  MyRoboTech
    Kolumbija
  IRIS Team Colombia



  MyRoboTech
    Kolumbija
  Lab6



  Van Brienenoordschool
    Nīderlande
  AETHERS



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Team Armstrong



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  josedemora1



  IES Jose de Mora
    Spānija
  Team Mun



  Emma’s School (private mentorship)
    Denmark
  Les Champagnards



  Collège LA CHAMPAGNE
    Francija
  Moon Knights



  Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego
    Polija
  Khloe/Rubi



  Elizabeth Vale Schools
    Australia
  Nargis/Summer



  Elizabeth Vale Schools
    Australia
  kobi/mason



  Elizabeth Vale Schools
    Australia
  The Space Rookies



  Colégo do Castanheiro
    Portugāle
  PinyPons



  Colégio do Castanheiro
    Portugāle
  DREAL



  Colégo do Castanheiro
    Portugāle
  Space Queens



  Colégo do Castanheiro
    Portugāle
  Base 3



  King Alfred’s Academy
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  MRTech- Moon Charm



  MyRoboTech Foundation
    Kolumbija
  U.K.N. “Purpurowe dymy”



  Szkoła Podstawowa nr 8
    Polija
  Apollo Modern Base



  Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12 im. Kornela Makuszyńskiego
    Polija
  team G



  European School Brussels III
    Belgium
  team C



  European School Brussels III
    Belgium
  Costro



  Bahçeşehir Koleji Atakum Kampüsü
    Turcija
  team E



  European School Brussels III
    Belgium
  The Moon Walkers



  SEK International School Qatar
    Qatar
  The Moon Walkers



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Moon Walkers



  YoLabs
    Indija
  team A



  European School Brussels III
    Belgium
  Cheese Camp



  SEK International School Qatar
    Qatar
  Swedish Meatballs



  Pops Academy
    Sweden
  estación espacial



  IES Universidade Laboral
    Spānija
  Base lunar Ivaula



  IES Universidade Laboral
    Spānija
  Campamento lunar



  IES Universidade Laboral
    Spānija
  Moon Scientists



  Zafer College
    Turcija
  rzgmooncamp



  zafer koleji
    Turcija
  Space Wars



  Ankara Zafer Koleji Ortaokulu
    Turcija
  Solar Cadets



  Newlands School Dubai
    United Arab Emirates
  Space Mission Shakedown



  SEK International School Qatar
    Qatar
  Favorito



  SEK International School Qatar
    Qatar
  Crux View Center



  Crux View Center
    Indija
  Galaxy Gazers – Camp



  The March Church of England Primary School
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  Monstrous Moon Makers –



  The March C of E Primary School
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  Steal The Moon



  Northville Elementary School
    United States
  Steal Da Moon



  Northville Elementary School
    United States
  Saturn Stallions



  Northville Elementary School
    United States
  Lunasphere



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Mission Moon 101



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Team TERRITORY



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Space Station



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Reorbit



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Callisto



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  The Lunar Sustainers



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Lunar Campers



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Nova



  givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Luna



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Material Girls



  OŠ Nove Fužine (Nove Fužine Primary School)
    Slovenia
  Stars in the Galaxy



  OŠ Nove Fužine (Nove Fužine Primary School)
    Slovenia
  Space group



  OŠ Nove Fužine (Nove Fužine Primary School)
    Slovenia
  Tararben



  OŠ Nove Fužine (Nove Fužine Primary School)
    Slovenia
  VMMA



  OŠ Nove Fužine (Nove Fužine Primary School)
    Slovenia
  ET MyRobotech Team



  MyRoboTech
    Kolumbija
  Orion MRTech- Team



  MyRoboTech
    Kolumbija
  MyRoboKids Team Colombia-



  MyRoboTech
    Kolumbija
  BrilliantMoon Team-



  MyRoboTech
    Kolumbija
  LUNATICOS



  IES PUNTA DEL VERDE
    Spānija
  Lunar Landers



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Locas ay reger



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Pinewood_Milky Way



  Pinewood American International School of
    Greece
  AstroFriends



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Barbie Butterfly



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  MoonGirls



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Os Bananas



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Os Astronautas



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Bravo Camp



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Exploradores do Espaço



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Moon Homies



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Moon Camp Astronauts



  Zafer KOLEJİ
    Turcija
  MİYAW CAMP



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  Kings of the Space



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  Los Dorados



  CEIP Rectora Adelaida de la Calle
    Spānija
  Moonraker



  IES José Jiménez Lozano
    Spānija
  Green Tomatoes



  CEIP Rectora Adelaida de la Calle
    Spānija
  Team Beechy



  Beechwood Park
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  Roberts Moon Team



  Cesis 2 Primary School
    Latvia
  Team M+H



  Beechwood Park
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  Kurnik



  No Bell
    Polija
  Galaxy invaders



  GEMS Modern Academy
    United Arab Emirates
  The Stars



  CEIP Rectora Adelaida de la Calle
    Spānija
  Muntori Explorers



  Muntori Bilingual School
    Spānija
  SILI Campers – Camp



  The March C of E Primary School
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  imeyzing görls



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  Lunar Sustainers



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Stargazers – Camp



  The March C of E Primary School
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  Moon camp AEPAS



  Escola EB 2, 3 Professor Abel Salazar
    Portugāle
  Acampamento Neil Alden



  Escola Básica Bernardino Machado
    Portugāle
  Ayerbe



  Evergreen school
    Kolumbija
  Hypatia moon base



  Hamstel Junior School
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  EA Moon Camp



  The Edinburgh Academy
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  MISSION CHARLIE



  École Secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  Himoon



  International Trilingual School of Warsaw
    Polija
  MISSION RENAGAB



  École Secondaire Casavant
    Canada
  TEAM Arthur Soares Corrêa



  Instituto S do Saber
    Brazil
  Tamers of the Stars



  FEPPA San Calixto
    Bolīvija
  StarWarrrios



  IES Las Salinas
    Spānija
  Picapiedras



  IES Las Salinas
    Spānija
  Laritoides



  IES Las Salinas
    Spānija
  Antoni Piętka i Jakub



  Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 im. Augusta hr.
    Polija
  Olympus Moon Camp



  DLR-School Lab
    Germany
  Team Tayani Saiki



  Instituto S do Saber
    Brazil
  Chandra Graham



  Yolabs
    Indija
  Team Theo Lecarpentier



  Instituto S do Saber
    Brazil
  NiMaSa



  Evergreen school
    Kolumbija
  LDG



  Institut International Saint Dominique
    Italy
  Luca Perea–Marco



  IES HIPATIA
    Spānija
  Bee Teams



  Ozel Samsun Doga Koleji Ortaokulu
    Turcija
  Bianca Juez Sarmiento –



  IES HIPATIA
    Spānija
  Learnex Explorers



  Learnex
    Rumānija
  MAG



  Institut International Saint Dominique
    Italy
  CEMA



  DLR_School_Lab
    Germany
  julirodrimu



  Evergreen school
    Kolumbija
  Les indécis



  Casavant
    Canada
  Armstrong



  Pops Academy
    Sweden
  Lunar Best Friends



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Moon Secrets



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Sarandonga



  Colegio Estudiantes Las Tablas
    Spānija
  Marcis Miks Moon Base



  Cesis 2 primary school
    Latvia
  Fate Of Space



  Özel Doğan Koleji
    Turcija
  Aaron/Anmol



  Elizabeth Vale Schools
    Australia
  Kaylem/Connor



  Elizabeth Vale Schools
    Australia
  Interestellar Shreks



  Colegio Estudiantes Las Tablas
    Spānija
  Moon Lab



  Escola Básica 2,3 São Pedro do Mar – Agrupamento
    Portugāle
  Team A: YHAV



  Garden Spot Middle School
    United States
  Team B: MMIA



  Garden Spot Middle School
    United States
  Team C: MWKM



  Garden Spot Middle School
    United States
  Team D: TPNC



  Garden Spot Middle School
    United States
  The Sumerians



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  Moon Creators



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Os Lunáticos



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Ernest Expedition Moon



  Outschool
    United States
  Popeyes na Lua



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  MOONBOW



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  Galaxy Girls – Camp



  The March Church of England Primary School
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  Rapid Rovers



  Nor
    United States
  Apollos



  Northville Elementary School
    United States
  Pπ LUNAR CAMPAMENT



  IES Bahía de Almería
    Spānija
  GALAKSIES



  Ellinogermaniki Agogi
    Greece
  Inspire-yourself.



  I.E.S Antonio de Mendoza
    Spānija
  Ale&Dhanya



  CEIP Rectora Adelaida de la Calle
    Spānija
  Trio Lunar



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Your Moon



  Galēnu pamatskola
    Latvia
  Team Majo



  DITEP Escale
    Francija
  Power MRTech-Sebastian



  MyRoboTech
    Kolumbija
  Aurora Borealis Space



  Özel Doğan Koleji
    Turcija
  Leni and Prudy



  Sycamore School
    United States
  Guang Han



  Shanghai FitchMaker Studio
    Ķīna
  Exploradores Lunares



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Team Ducky



  BG/BRG Ramsauerstraße
    Austria
  Team no name



  BG/BRG Ramsauerstraße
    Austria
  COLAHH



  City of London Academy of Highgate Hill
    Apvienotā Karaliste
  Rubió i Ors Moon Camp 1



  Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors
    Spānija
  AstroTeam



  JSUE Académie
    Francija
  Rubió i Ors Moon Camp 2



  Institut Joaquim Rubió i Ors
    Spānija
  ROCKET SCIENCE 1



  I.E.S. JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ LOZANO
    Spānija
  ROCKET SCIENCE 2



  I.E.S. JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ LOZANO
    Spānija
  Opportunity



  GEMS Modern Academy
    United Arab Emirates
  VIP- Very Innovative



  GEMS Modern Academy
    United Arab Emirates
  Moon Life #GirlPower –



  Fábrica de Nerdes – Clube de Inovações
    Brazil
  ZiA team



  Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Mikołaja Kopernika w
    Polija
  Moon Aliens



  GEMS Modern Academy
    United Arab Emirates
  TALOS designers



  TALOS UNIVERSITY OF THESSALY
    Greece
  Space rangers



  GEMS Modern Academy
    United Arab Emirates
  LUNA



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  GMA Moon Camp



  GEMS Modern Academy
    United Arab Emirates
  Komarov



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  Huydi



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  Tshikuwi Moon Campers



  Tshikuwi Primary School
    South Africa
  Maker Moon Life



  Fábrica de Nerdes – Clube de Inovações
    Brazil
  Ramotlhale Moon Campers



  Ramotlhale Primary School
    South Africa
  Moon Heroes – Science



  Fábrica de Nerdes – Clube de Inovações
    Brazil
  DREAMOON



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  MoonLight



  Externato Marcelino Champagnat
    Portugāle
  Team Apollo 26



  Evergreen school
    Kolumbija
  PeJuPa



  Evergreen school
    Kolumbija
  Daniel Muñoz Muñoz – Luca



  IES HIPATIA
    Spānija
  Rubén Cívico García –



  IES HIPATIA
    Spānija
  MC Moon



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  team I



  European School Brussels III
    Belgium
  SAİLOR MOON TEAM



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  Hav Camp



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  ASTROMOON



  Colegio San Antonio de Padua
    Spānija
  In-VVV



  Valmieras Viestura vidusskola
    Latvia
  Parches



  Elena García Armada
    Spānija
  ajt



  francisco de miranda
    Kolumbija
  LAS NIÑAS



  IES PUNTA DEL VERDE
    Spānija
  JMJ



  IES PUNTA DEL VERDE
    Spānija
  Homo sapiens



  BG/BRG Ramsauerstraße
    Austria
  Compass



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  ETERNALS



  Kusadasi Makbule Hasan Ucar Anatolian High School
    Turcija
  team D



  European School Brussels III
    Belgium
  team F



  European School Brussels III
    Belgium
  Meteorito



  CEIP Rafael Alberti
    Spānija
  team B



  European School Brussels III
    Belgium
  team H



  European School Brussels III
    Belgium
  Mission DER-GAB-FAB-MIE-OLI



  Casavant
    Canada
  Dream Team



  Collège René Soubaigné
    Francija
  Lunar Team



  Collège René Soubaigné
    Francija
  Austrian Comets



  MS Jennersdorf
    Austria
  The Future



  Ellinogermaniki Agogi
    Greece
  NASA



  IES PUNTA DEL VERDE
    Spānija
  Space Bro’s



  Colegio Estudiantes Las Tablas
    Spānija
  Moon 4 B-ase



  Gymnasium am Augarten
    Austria
  The Creators



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  DAL-F



  Van Brienenoordschool
    Nīderlande
  Accio Luna



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Lunar Astra Team



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Space MRTech Team –



  MyRoboTech
    Kolumbija
  PAAA – Per aspera ad



  Szkoła Podstawowa nr 4 im. Mikołaja Kopernika
    Polija
  Castra Demeter



  Givemefive.ai
    Indija
  Ro Team



  SCOALA GIMNAZIALA “IORGU RADU”
    Rumānija
  CH-LYNX



  Shanghai FitchMaker Studio
    Ķīna
  Palladio Moon Explorers



  Palladio School
    Greece
  Bright Moon Explorers



  FEPPA SAN CALIXTO
    Bolīvija
  James Webb



  International School of Toulouse
    Francija
Top
lv